JNVST

Conduct of JNVST – 2015

Name of the BlockTotal Candidate Registered (Block Wise)Total Candidate Appeared (Block Wise)Selected Block Wise
GENSCSTGENSCSTGENSCST
BUDMU70175962164801001
MANDAR430111350960100
CHANHO46061093505830001
BERO931727286172370005
LAPUNG4211983306730100
RATU5610107460995010304
NAMKUM582415144121080100
KANKE11215751031463020201
ORMANJHI1283218294321560200
ANGARHA70161156513970200
SILLI10607199705120200
SONAHATU2022178186207104002
TAMAR188352051562415904003
BUNDU1001279971274020506
ADKI200874140648000
KHUNTI49189945169701001
MURHU1808991407810001
KARRA150777150663000
TORPA4515128431411600302
RANIA48081034305860100
RANCHI1953913916534120040306
KHALARI48092145071801001
Total1752335240015232802001301634

ncert website CBSE Website Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti GOJ Website

Website Policies | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Hyperlinking Policy | Copyright Policy | Disclaimer | Web Information Manager
Content Owned,Provide and Updated by Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ranchi

Designed by NIC Ranchi District Unit ,Ranchi

Best Viewed in Firefox 4.0 or higher on 1280X800 pixels resolution